WORLD
10 Nam Tinh Cu
A Conversation With Harry Belafonte
A Passage To Bollywood
Altan
Alt-J
Amjad Ali Khan
An Irish Christmas
An Irish Heart
Ana Moura
Angelique Kidjo
Antibalas
Antibalas Afrobeat Orchestra
Aref
Asian Concert
Aska Yang & Della
Bajofondo
Ballake Sissoko & Vincent Segal
Barbara Martinez
Beats Antique
Bijelo Dugme
Blaggards
Blarney Castle Christmas Show
Brasil Guitar Duo
Celtic Journey
Celtic Nights
Celtic Tenors
Celtic Thunder
Celtic Woman
Chelsea Wolfe
Cherish the Ladies
Chloe Agnew & Atlanta Pop Orchestra
Choro Das 3
Christmas with The Celts
Chronixx
Cindy Liang
Conjunto Philadelphia
Creative Traditional Orchestra of Korea's National Gugak Center
Culcha Candela
Dakhabrakha
Danu
Diali Cissokho & Kaira Ba
Do You Speak Djembe?
Dudu Fisher
Ebi
Eileen Ivers
Eugenia Leon
Gaelic Storm
Gavin Coyle
Giorgos Tsalikis
Glen Hansard
Globalfest
Gondwana
Guy Mendilow Ensemble
Habib Koite
Hapa
Harmonik
Helmut Lotti
Heron Valley
Hong Ngoc
Ignacio Berroa Trio
Insooni
Inti-Illimani
Irish Dance Christmas Spectacular
Irish Spectacular Of Song & Dance
Israel Vibration
Jade Cicada
Jeet Ganguly & Subhasree
Joel Brandenstein
Kaivalya Kumar & Nishat Khan
Karan Casey
Kardemimmit
Katie McMahon's Celtic Christmas
Kewei (yisa) Yu
La Grande Musica Italiana
Ladysmith Black Mambazo
Leo Ku
Les Vieux Criss
Louis Yan
Lunasa
Mariza
Maryla Rodowicz
Massimo Ranieri
Masters of Hawaiian Music
Maz
Michael Londra
Mika Singh
Mimi Choo
Mohsen Namjoo
Mr. Raymond Cho & Ms. Tung Yao
My Bubba
Natalie MacMaster & Donnell Leahy
Neha Kakkar
Nigerian Independence Concert: Flavour Masterkraft, Toofan & Chief Obi
Niyaz
Nobuntu
One Drop
Orgone
Ottmar Liebert
Ottmar Liebert & Luna Negra
Outlaw Nation
Paco de Lucia
Paco Pena
Pa'lo Monte
Patrizio Buanne
Peppino Di Capri
Polska Noc Kabaretowa
Raizes
Rekha Bhardwaj
Rockin Road to Dublin
Ronan Tynan
Sachal Ensemble
San Francisco Symphony: Xian Zhang - Chinese New Year Concert
Santiano
Sean Kuti & Egypt 80
Sergio Mendes
Seu Jorge
Seun Kuti
Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
Shahram Shabpareh & Leila Forouhar
Sharon Shannon
Shoji Tabuchi Show
Siavash Ghomayshi
Simon Shaheen
Sina Bathaie
Sky-Hi
Sol Village
Stas Mikhailov
Steel Pan Ensemble
Storia Italiana
Stray Local & Anne McCue
Sweet Honey In The Rock
Tanya Tagaq
The Aggrolites Reggae Brunch and Day Party
The Celtic Tenors
The Celtic Tenors With The Hutchinson Symphony
The High Kings
The Irish Rovers
The Irish Tenors
The Klezmatics
The MacCabeats
The Red Hot Chilli Pipers
The Seamus Egan Project
The Ten Tenors
The Women of FinnFest
The Young Irelanders
Tomaseen Foley
Toumani Diabate & Sidiki Diabate
Trio Da Paz
Trio Joubran
UB40
UTEP Percussion Ensembles & Batuque Trio - The Music of Brazil
Vasilis Karras
Vikki Carr
Wake The Dead
Watno Dur Teeyan Da Mela
Yael Deckelbaum
Yamato - The Drummers Of Japan
Yamato: The Drummers Of Japan
Yasmin Levy
Yisa Yu
Yolanda Del Rio
Yolanda Del Rio & Los Cadetes De Linares
Zacarias Ferreira
Zakir Hussain & Dave Holland
Zakir Hussain & Rahul Sharma