TECHNO / ELECTRONIC
4B
AC Slater
Adventure Club
Afrojack
Afrolicious & B Side Players
Alain Jackinsky & DJ Mohammed
Alesso
Alina Baraz
Alison Wonderland
Alok
Aly & Fila
Amine Edge & Dance
ANDREW BAYER
ARMNHMR
Arty - DJ
Audien
Axelboy
Axwell & Ingrosso
Bassnectar
Bassnectar - 2 Day Pass
Bassnectar, The Glitch Mob & Dead Prez
Bear Grillz
Bearstronaut
Benny Benassi
Big Wild & Jai Wolf
Bijou
Black Moth Super Rainbow
Blackout
Blunts and Blondes
Bob Moses
Bob Moses & Lee Burridge
Bommer
Bonobo
Boogie Wonder Band
Boombox Cartel
Borgeous
Borgore
Broccoli Samurai
Cassy
Chai
Chewy and Bach
Chino Amobi
Chris Lake
Chromeo
Chromeo & Pomo
Chromeo & The Glitch Mob
Chus & Ceballos
CircuitMOM - 2 Day Pass (8/11 Aragon & 8/12 House of Blues - Chicago)
CircuitMOM: DJ Hector Fonseca & Micky Friedmann
CircuitMOM: Rosabel
Clubland USA: Los Angeles
Combichrist
Cosmic Gate
Coyu
Crystal Method
Dada Life
Dance With The Dead
Darius
Darude
Dash Berlin
David Harness
De Lux
Deadbeats South Florida: Zeds Dead
Deadmau5
Defunk
Defunk, Megan Hamilton, Lespecial, Mikey Thunder & Jordan Polovina
Derek Jones
Digital Noir: Michael Price & DJ Spider
Dillon Francis
Dimond Saints
Dion Timmer
Dirt Monkey & Subtronics
DiscoTech
Distrikt
DJ Bobo
DJ Chuckie
DJ Encounter
DJ GSP
DJ Isaac Escalante & DJ Alex Cabot
DJ Jonathan Toubin
DJ Paulo
DJ Pauly D
DJ Pauly D's Beach Bash
DJ Snake
DJ Trashy
DJ Vice
DK The Drummer
DK The Drummer & Sucre
Dynohunter
Earth
Ekali
El Dusty
Elephante
Eli Brown & Dateless
Emancipator Ensemble
Eprom
Excision
Exmag
Final Fridays: Rumpistol, Halfred, Mumukshu, Shwex & Foxtail
Firefly Glow Party
Flamingosis
Flat White
Flint Eastwood
Flosstradamus
Foam N' Glow - World's Largest Foam Party
Franco
Galantis
Gammer
Ganja White Night
Gary Numan
Geoffroy
Getter
Ghastly
Global Dance Festival - 2 Day Pass
Global Dance Festival - Friday
Global Dance Festival - Saturday
Godflesh
Godflesh & Tombs
Gogo Penguin
Gorgon City
GRAVEDGR
Green Velvet
gRLL sMTH
Guhmi
Habstrakt
Hard Red Rocks: DJ Snake, Virtual Self, Mija, GG Magree & Hekler
Hardwell
Haux
Haywyre
Helius
Hidden Empires, Beat Bodega & Sister Fuzz
Hocico
Hoxeyville - 3 Day Pass
Ilan Bluestone
Illenium
Infected Mushroom
Inna
ItaloJohnson
jackLNDN
Jackmaster
Jauz
JMSN
Joey Pecoraro
Jon Hopkins
JSTJR
Justin Jay
Justin Martin
K?D
Kaminanda & Living Light
Kaskade
Kelela
Kenny Wayne Shepherd & Beth Hart
King Britt
Klingande
Kloudmen
Knife Party
Knower
Krush & Half Past Seven
Kryder & Dom Dolla
KuKui: Glow Your Mind Fest
Kygo
Lakeside
Lauv
Le Youth
Lemaitre
Little Dragon
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Alina Baraz & R.Lum.R
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Autograf, Goldfish & Midnight Kids
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Illenium & Medasin
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Kayzo & Noizu
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Malaa & Codes
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Petit Biscuit & Yoshi Flower
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Shiba San & Tim Baresko
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Space Jesus & Onhell
Lollapalooza Aftershow: What So Not, Troyboi & DNMO
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Zomboy & Ghastly
Lost Kings
Loud Luxury
Louis Futon
Low Steppa
Luke Vibert
Magic Sword
Major Lazer
Markus Schulz
Marshmello
Mathew Jonson
Matoma
Men I Trust
Mercer
Metavari
Mexrrissey
Midnight Tyrannosaurus
Mitis
MK - Mark Kinchen
Monxx
Moon Sugar
Moonbeau Album Release Party
Morgan Page
Motez
Mount Eerie
Mumukshu
Musique Electronique Opening Night
Naughty Professor
Negative Gemini & George Clanton
Netsky
New Wave Undertow: DJ Price
Nghtmre & Slander
Nick Monaco
Nicky Genesis, Scotty Boy & XOXO
Nicky Romero
Nicole Moudaber
Nocturnal Wonderland - 2 Day Pass
Ohmme
Olafur Arnalds
One More Time
Ookay
Oolacile
Owl City
Paris Blohm
Party Favor
Party Wolfe, Miears & Oh My Love
Paul Oakenfold
Peking Duk
Perfect Stranger
Petit Biscuit
Phaseone
Phlegmatic Dogs
Planet Patrol
Poolside
Poolside & Neil Frances
Pop2k
R3hab
Random Rab
Raver Road
Ray Volpe
Rezz
RJD2
RL Grime
Robotaki
Roni Size
Ross From Friends
Rufus Du Sol
Sam Gellaitry
serpentwithfeet
Seven Lions
SG Lewis
Shades
Shades & Tsuruda
Shallou
Shambhala Music Festival - 4 Day Pass
Shiba San
Six Chakra
Slander
Slushii
Slynk
Snails
SNBRN
Sophie
Soulstice 2018
Spag Heddy
Special Guest TBD
Speedy J
Ssion
St Germain
Standerwick & Kaeno
STS9 - 2 Day Pass
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
Stylust Beats
Sub City: Eliminate
SubWoofer
Swerve
Tchami
Technasia & Anthony Attalla
The Apocalypse
The Chainsmokers
The Crystal Method
The Dogon Lights
The Glitch Mob
The Green Industry Affair: Boombox
The Holdup
The Midnight
The New Division
The Red Baron
The Seshen
The Touch
The Village People
The White Panda
Thievery Corporation
Tmboy
Tobtok
TokiMonsta
Toolroom 15 Tour: Dosem & Illyus and Barrientos
Trampa
Trapeze Worldwide
Trapfest: Nghtmre & Slander
Tritonal
TrollPhace & Pogman
Vakula
Vic Latino's Freestyle Live: Lisa Lisa, TKA-K7, George Lamond & Judy Torres
Victor Calderone
Voltheque
Walden
Walker & Royce
Walker Lukens
Whethan
Winter Dance Party
Wolfgang Gartner
Wooli
Worthy & Option4
XXYYXX & Sweater Beats
Yak Attack
Yakz
Yakz & Somnium Sound
Years & Years
Yellow Claw
Yheti
Yolanda Be Cool & Cut Snake
Yung Bae
Yuno
Zanias, Multiple Man, Neud Photo, Andi Harriman & Joe Hart DJs
Zedd
Zhu